Starting lists st Patrick trial are available (in version 2)
Starting list Cl 2:
CLASS 2
Address: Ville-du-Bois 91, 6690 Vielsalm - then follow signs Contact GSM +32 495 12 49 47 wheeler.hermans@gmail.com
Briefing Saturday 7:15 Sunday 13:55
Handler |
Dog |
Saturday |
Sunday |
Nathalie de Spa |
Dot |
07:30 |
17:20:00 |
Katharine Wheeler |
Bob |
07:40 |
17:10:00 |
Anke Ketzberg |
Dylan |
07:50 |
17:00:00 |
Leo Vangeel |
Boy |
08:00 |
16:50:00 |
Sofie Strauven |
Jake (BW) |
16:40:00 |
|
Lus Vercruysse |
Cap (BW) |
16:30:00 |
|
Nathalie de Spa |
Big Ben |
08:10 |
16:20:00 |
Arjan Venema |
Link |
08:20 |
16:10:00 |
Guy Van Cutsem |
Sem |
08:30 |
16:00:00 |
Gino Van Eeckhoudt |
Blue |
08:40 |
15:50:00 |
Christine Reiner |
Selma |
08:50 |
15:40:00 |
Jacqueline Galand |
Cap |
09:00 |
15:30:00 |
Guy Van Cutsem |
Spot |
09:10 |
15:20:00 |
Nicolas Prestifilippo |
Roy |
09:20 |
15:10:00 |
Marc Van Der Meeren |
Maefi |
09:30 |
15:00:00 |
Christiane de Wilde |
Nina |
09:40 |
|
Gerda Luypaers |
Joe (BW) |
09:50 |
14:50:00 |
Els Lyphout |
LB Leffe (BW) |
10:00 |
14:40:00 |
Kurt Vervloessem |
Sid |
10:10 |
|
Adriano Di Marzo |
Clyde |
14:30:00 |
|
Roger Franssen |
Zohra |
10:20 |
14:20:00 |
Muriel Vansimaeys |
Pop |
10:30 |
14:10:00 |
Starting list Cl 3
CLASS 3
Address: Ville-du-Bois 173, 6690 Vielsalm - then follow signs
Contact GSM +32 495 12 49 47 wheeler.hermans@gmail.com
Briefing Saturday 10:45 Sunday 07:15
Handler |
Dog |
Saturday |
Sunday |
|
Jacqueline Galand |
Jazz |
11:00 |
13:42 |
|
Patrick Vets |
Jack |
11:12 |
13:30 |
|
Francis Krauth |
Obiwan |
11:24 |
13:18 |
|
Anke Ketzberg |
Kane |
11:36 |
13:06 |
|
Marc Van Der Meeren |
Kila |
11:48 |
12:54 |
|
Patrick Vets |
Sweep |
12:00 |
12:42 |
|
Ronald de Beukelaer |
Mel |
12:12 |
12:30 |
|
Jacqueline Galand |
Neal |
12:24 |
12:18 |
|
Beatrix Baumann |
Wassili |
12:36 |
12:06 |
|
Ines Broes |
Moss |
12:48 |
11:54 |
|
Els Lyphout |
Chips |
13:00 |
11:42 |
|
Eliane Verboven |
Mona |
13:12 |
11:30 |
|
Hilde De Waerhert |
Gaz Roy |
13:24 |
11:18 |
|
Gerda Luypaers |
Rhum |
13:36 |
11:06 |
|
Marc Boudt |
Rob |
13:48 |
10:54 |
|
Johan Hugelier |
Kate |
14:00 |
10:42 |
|
Petra Pink |
Ian |
14:12 |
10:30 |
|
Eliane Verboven |
Ellis |
14:24 |
10:18 |
|
Beatrix Baumann |
Puce |
14:36 |
10:06 |
|
Paul Reynders |
Mosh |
14:48 |
09:54 |
|
Antoine Cools |
Usk |
15:00 |
||
Marc Boudt |
Skipper |
15:12 |
09:42 |
|
Jef Vanlaer |
Pam |
15:24 |
09:30 |
|
Guy Van Cutsem |
Kep |
15:36 |
09:18 |
|
Robert Meyers |
Mac |
15:48 |
09:06 |
|
Anne Haag |
Juno |
16:00 |
08:54 |
|
Marc Boudt |
Arrow (BW) |
16:12 |
08:42 |
|
Sabrina Degner |
Cube |
16:24 |
08:30 |
|
Chris Caerts |
Pero |
16:36 |
08:18 |
|
Ann Verhulst |
Quinn |
16:48 |
08:06 |
|
Raf Dewinter |
Maeglin Maid |
17:00 |
07:54 |
|
Tineke Eeckhout |
Jack |
17:12 |
07:42 |
|
Chris Caerts |
Mac |
17:24 |
07:30 |